top of page
  • Javier Romano

Finales de los torneos de Quaternity




2016 August



La Zahara (Spain)


1st Joaquín Vizcaíno & Germán Arias

2nd Manuel Iglesias & David Trujillano

3rd Noel Triguero & Norman Wunderle

4th Jorge Mas


Org: Joaquín & Andrey



2017 February



1st online (old app.)


1st Anael Cantilo

2nd Jorge Mas

3rd Nacho Macías

4th Jorge Morgenthaler




Daria Nur (Brazil)


1st Haroldo Eiras y Grego

2nd Anael Cantilo & Naomi Hasegawa

3rd Felipe Martinoia & Gabriela Zanone

4th Jorge Morgenthaler




La Zahara (Spain)


1st Noel Triguero & Norman Wunderle

2nd Jorge Mas & Jorge Jr.

3rd Renato Tomaselli & Graciela De Zordo

4th David Trujillano & Arantxa Ruiz


Org: Jorge Mas & Andrey




2018 February



2nd online


1st Anael Cantilo & Yago Ferreira

2nd Sufián Cantilo & Agustin Beltrán

3rd Tiago Quirino & Haroldo Eiras

4th Chico Eiras & Felipe Martinoia




La Zahara (Spain)


1st Renato Tomaselli & Sara Scozia

2nd Wes Jamroz & Jan Ruijsenaars

3rd Alex Peregudin

4th Richard Hughes & Natasha Redina




2019



Daria Nur (Brazil)


1st Anael Cantilo & Unai López

2nd Alexandre Loureiro & Chino Toro

3rd Domingos Savio & Marcos Lacerda

4th Hugo Montoya & Chico Eiras




La Zahara (Spain)


1st Anael Cantilo & Gregorio

2nd Noel Trigueros & Germán Arias

3rd Philip Epifanovich & Andrey Jr

4th Juan Lozano




2020




La Zahara (Spain) 3rd online


1st Jorge Mas & Yago Ferreira

2nd Alex Peregudin

3rd Renato Tomaselli

4th Javier Romano


Org: Jorge Mas & Yago Ferreira




Darul Aman (Argentina)


1st Jorge Mas & Yago Ferreira

2nd Anael Cantilo

3rd Marcelo Ferrero

4th Eduardo Trombetta




2021 April



Daria Nur (Brazil) 4thonline


1st Jorge Mas & Yago Ferreira

2nd Renato Tomaselli

3rd José María Mendez

4th Pietro Condorelli




La Zahara (Spain) 5th online


1st Chico Eiras & Shreyas Kumar

2nd José María Mendez

3rd Jorge Mas & Yago Ferreira

4th Javier Romano




2022



6th online Blitz


1st Jorge Mas & Yago Ferreira

2nd Anael Cantilo

3rd Alex Peregudin

4th Philip Epifanovich




Daria Nur (Brazil)


1st Michael Rupp

2nd Domingos Savio & Alexandre Loureiro

3rd Kashfi Halford

4th Tiago Quirino





La Zahara (Spain)


1st Michael Rupp & Andrea Iuquich

2nd Anael Cantilo

3rd Wes Jamroz & Dominique Hugon

4th Juan Lozano


Org: Jorge Mas & Javier Romano




2023



Daria Nur (Brazil)


1st Yago Ferreira

2nd Domingos Savio

3rd Felipe Varela & Alexandre Loureiro

4th Eduardo Trombetta




Hochholzen (Germany)


 1st Michael Rupp

2nd Javier Romano

3rd Cristina Millet & Johannes Van Vugt

4th Sofia Shah


Org: Team Hoho




La Zahara (Spain)


1st Jorge Mas & Ambra De Zordo

2nd Renato Tomaselli & Prabbudh Dwivedi

3rd Juan Lozano

4th Wes Jamroz & Dominique Hughon


Org: Jorge Mas & Javier Romano




2024



Daria Nur (Brazil)

La Zahara (Spain)

Hellen’s (U.K.)

Darul Aman (Argentina)





Comments


bottom of page